Recent Posts


I made an astonishing discovery:

I can't smile. LOL. It turns out that if I try to, it appears to be 'forced'. OMG.

I used to smile with my teeth not showing, and when I discovered that it's good to show your teeth at times, it's better.

Anyway, here's a photo of mine (above) when my friends and I watched Eclipse (last 30th). Noticed something, or should I say, noticed someone missing? HAHAHA. I can be mean sometimes.

me and my highschool friends. I really missed them a lot. (and see how forced my smile is?, arggghhhh, LMAO)

No comments:

Template by Zi. Powered by Blogger.